- Brazil
- North Region
- Ski Chalets
North Region Ski Chalets Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best ski chalets in North Region - We found 50 exact matches
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.05 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- North Region
- ·
- Sao Joao De Pirabas
- 8.91 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.24 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.19 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Bedding/Linens
- Manaus
- ·
- Presidente Figueiredo
- 49.62 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
- North Region
- ·
- Belem
- 3.91 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- North Region
- ·
- Salinopolis
- 4.39 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
- Manaus
- ·
- Novo Airao
- 0.66 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Manaus
- ·
- Presidente Figueiredo
- 49.62 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- North Region
- ·
- Santarem
- 10.88 mi to center
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 0.99 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- North Region
- ·
- Salinopolis
- 4.64 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- North Region
- ·
- Salinopolis
- 4.85 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Manaus
- ·
- Presidente Figueiredo
- 49.75 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.70 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Toiletries
-
Hot Tub
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Toiletries
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.20 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.55 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Spa
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Hot Tub
-
Spa
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.53 mi to center
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Santarem
- ·
- Alter do Chao
- 1.24 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- North Region
- ·
- Benevides
- 6.13 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- North Region
- ·
- Belem
- 2.29 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Manaus
- ·
- Presidente Figueiredo
- 49.62 mi to center
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Toiletries
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Toiletries
- North Region
- ·
- Salinopolis
- 5.23 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Toiletries
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Toiletries
-
Bedding/Linens
- North Region
- ·
- Salinopolis
- 3.50 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
About North Region Ski Chalets on Padre Bliss
Ski-chalets are a popular choice in North Region. At Padre Bliss, we offer more than 50 ski chalets near North Region to suit your budget and preferences. These chalets are a great option for those looking for a place to stay while enjoying their skiing and snowboarding adventures in the winter, or hiking in the summer. Padre Bliss vacation homes are perfect for families, groups, friends, or wedding retreats, and they come with great amenities.
Padre Bliss offers several luxury chalets to those who love outdoor travel experiences. The site provides dog-friendly & self-catering ski chalet rentals near North Region, so you can take on all of your adventures with ease, then come back to your rental for more pleasure and comfort.
If you love chalet skiing with patio options or private chalets, there are more than 50 of them available near North Region. Some examples of these chalets include romantic chalets, mountain chalets, catered ski chalets, and self-catering ski chalets. Your vacation gets better as you book your holiday chalet with Padre Bliss for your next trip.
Padre Bliss has a large list of Airbnb, VRBO, Padre Bliss-style ski chalets, holiday rentals, and vacation homes that could be the perfect option for your next trip. Get ready for your next getaway by booking a top-rated chalet in North Region with views of the beautiful scenery & the best activities to engage with. So whether you are looking for a romantic place for the weekend, a spacious chalet for your family or friends, or something for yourself alone, you are one click away from getting all these on Padre Bliss.
Frequently Asked Questions About North Region Ski Chalets
What are the top rated Ski Chalet Rentals in North Region?
There are a lot of options in North Region. If you plan on staying in the North Region area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Ski Chalet Rentals in North Region:
Which is the best ski chalet in North Region?
There are many ski chalets available in North Region; however, here are the most popular ski chalets listed in North Region:
What is the best time to book a ski chalet near North Region?
Padrebliss offers availability throughout the year, but you can book pre-Christmas, mid-January, or before and after the school break at Easter are the best times for renting in North Region.
What are the most family-friendly ski chalets North Region?
At Padrebliss most of our ski chalets are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of ski chalets in North Region to find what works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family ski chalet in North Region?
Yes, there are 50 self-catering family ski chalet in North Region that have hot tubs & other amenities.